5.a osztály
Osztályfőnök: Tóth Zoltánné

Adonyi Sámuel, Földi Anna, Handke Milán, Kaposvári Blanka Emese, Kiss Gerda Fruzsina, Krajnyák Janka, Kustár Hanna, Lengyel Péter Mihály, Losonczi Jázmin Letícia, Minya Zénó Márk, Nagy Teofil, Nehézy Dániel, Nyárádi András Mátyás, Pál Boglárka, Pikó Panna, Robb Horkay Dávid, Rőczei Marcell Bence, Sipos Iringó, Snatzki Dominik Péter, Soós Róza, Szegedi Vanda, Szitka Hanga Bíborka, Teleki Martin Konrád, Váradi Ábel, Zágonyi Kitti

5.b osztály
Osztályfőnök: Kerchner Orsolya

Alberti Ádám Márk, Árvai László Lázár, Bánfalvi Boglárka, Bodnár Vince, Csacsovszki Noémi Diána, Danavár Csenge, Fekete Vivien Alexandra, Haász Emma, Hajdu Zsombor, Idesz Márk, Kertész Éva , Zsófia, Kovácsik Flóra Hanga, Kovács Vince Csaba, Kövér Vanda, Novák Kristóf, Oláh Natália, Palocsai Dorka Zsófia, Papp Brigitta Emma, Rózsa Dániel, Szabó Marcell, Szegedi Bence, Taricska Tímea, Tóth Eszter, Ujj Bence, Végvári Péter

6.a osztály
Osztályfőnök: Grolmuszné Kovács Magdolna

Botár Bálint, Deli Levente István, Drevenka Nóra, Éles Tamás Péter, Forgács Zsombor Máté, Földvári Boglárka, Héring István Attila, Karika Hanna Magdolna, Kenesei Noel, Markó Martin, Medgyesi Nóra Lilla, Meixner Máté Milán, Molnár Marcell János, Mustó Boglárka, Nagy Petra, Pereverzia Alexandra, Rubovszki Balázs, Szabó Boglárka, Szentpétery Áron, Tóth Anikó, Tóth Emese Réka, Tóth Rebeka

6.b osztály
Osztály főnök: Haranginé Nagy Ágnes

Bajnóczi Péter, Bilkay Gábor, Csató Endre, Csorba Lívia, Dexter Maja, Dozsnyák Balázs, Fodor Borbála Zsófia, Kopcsa Domonkos Dávid, Kovács Bálint, Kovács Kamilla Emma, Madarász Sára Lea, Márkus Marcell, Mogyorossy Petra, Molnár Mirtill, Nagy Barnabás, Nagy Levente László, Németh Molli Rebeka, Rozman Marcell Richárd, Sándor Anna, Szilágyi Csenge Ágnes, Szolyák Balázs, Teleki Gordon Richárd, Tóth Bence, Tóth Gergely

6.c osztály
Osztályfőnök: Nagy Sándor

Alberti Benedek Marcell, Balga Luca, Balla Regina, Brassó Lili, Buha Nikolett, Dányi Bálint, Dobiász Vivien Barbara, Fekete Szelina Xénia, Fojtán Péter István, Gárdonyi Balázs, Hegedűs Anna, Horváth Hajnalka Boróka, Hrabovszki Márk, Hutter Balázs, Juhász Benedek Gergely, Kévés Milán Ferenc, Kiss Luca Orsolya, Kovács Anna, Munkácsi Richárd, Pető Orsolya Hanna, Pocsai Noel, Szitka Luca Boróka, Zabolai Vajk

7.a osztály
Osztályfőnök: Molnárné Veres Angelika

Ancsák Letícia Inez, Bardi Csenge, Beke András, Beke János, Bernáth Máté, Éles Levente Márk, Fodor Petra, Handke Zsombor, Kameniczky Orsolya, Kis Teodóra, Kónya Levente, Kovács Kornél, Kovács Martin Gyula, Májer Gergő, Medelle Szabolcs, Mustó Vivien, Müller Dóra, Petró Attila Marcell, Szabó Henrietta, Szalai Zsófia Eszter, Szalai Zsombor Balázs, Tohai Dominik, Várhegyi Dorina, Várhegyi Oszkár

7.b osztály
Osztályfőnök: Orbánné Baksy Zsuzsanna

Adonyi Johanna, Apáthy Gergely, Balogh Boglárka, Baranyi Bátor, Benedek Dávid, Czibik Abigél, Csikós Albert, Dósa Levente Attila, Enyedy Fruzsina, Farkas Lilla Zsuzsanna, Hidasnémeti Bence Vazul, Illés Balázs, Jaczenkó Dóra, Katona Csenge, Kecskés Medárd, Kis Janka Dóra, Kiss Benedek, Kojsza Melitta, Lukács Tamás, Májer Emese Hanna, Orbán Bíbor, Papszász Áron, Varga Jarmila, Zágonyi Gergő

8.a osztály
Osztályfőnök: Szabó László Ferencné

Agócs Zsanett, Berdó Balázs, Bilkay Hanna, Fodor Sára Rebeka, Földvári Ádám, Frachner Alexa, Gárdonyi Dániel, Juhász Ádám, Juhász Anna Csenge, Juhász Erik, Kádár Balázs, Kaposvári Csenge, Kovács Gergely, Lestár Márk, Meixner Míra, Mészáros Ivett Réka, Minya Márton Zsolt, Molnár Luca Zsófia, Molnár Márk, Nagy Noémi, Püspöki Luca Janka, Soós Lilla, Szabó Kitti, Szarka Anna, Varga Kata, Vattay Zsolt, Vincze Veronika Zoé, Zsóka Noémi Adél

8.b osztály
Osztályfőnök: Pálffy Anikó

Aranyosi Zsuzsanna Emese, Bancsók Bálint, Bereznay Csenge, Czaga Helga Hanna, Dányi Adrián, Demeter Vivien Hajnal, Dudás Virág Csenge, Göbler Domonkos, Halász Gergely, Ignácz Matild, Kopcsa Botond Marcell, Madaras Kata Lili, Nehézy Benjámin, Németh Botond Attila, Robb Horkay Júlia, Rozsák Panna, Sajgó Pál, Tóth Dzsenifer Bianka, Vigh Vince, Viszlai Zsolt