1.a osztály
Tanítók: Nagyné Szűcs Zsuzsanna - Fojtánné Miszkuly Szilvia

Alberti Lorina Gréta, Bordás Ádám, Galambos Léna, Galkó Gergő, Juhász Erik, Kiss Csanád, Kiss Vivien Gizella, Koncz-Horváth Flóra, Kovács Dorka, Kramcsák Luca, Kramcsák Vince, Lévay Eszter Borbála,
Madarász Boglár, Merényi Sára, Nádasi Zalán, Pál Anna, Ritó-Hajdu Fanni, Rónai Zsófia, Sajtos Panna,
Tamók Bence Gábor, Tóth Emma Írisz, Varga-Borbély Mátyás, Vasas Márton

1.b osztály
Tanítók: Papp Julianna Nóra - Horkay Ibolya

Adonyi Barnabás, Aranyi Lilla Abigél, Csorba Levente, Dozsnyák Dorka, Halász Adél, Hágen Csanád Zoltán, Illyés Benedek Miklós, Kavalecz Bence, Kubiczki Molli, Kubiczki Zoé, Kustár Balázs, Léka Gábor,
Lukács Bence, Marosi Zalán, Mayer Nóra, Molnár Márk, Orbán Noel, Papszász Máté, Parázs Levente,
Porkoláb Péter, Szajkó Zsombor, Tarnóc Johanna, Tóth-Simon Sára, Varga Máté

2.a osztály
Tanítók: Birkás Józsefné - Nemes-Bernáth Piroska

Balogh Kristóf, Budai Alexa Barbara, Dudás Bálint, Földi Levente József, Fügedi Julianna, Gelsei-Szabó Mihály, Hizsnyik Hanna, Juhász Iringó Jonka, Kis Máté, Máté-Kiss Botond, Mizsák Lotti Liliána, Nagy Nóra, Németh Bálint Olivér, Németh Klaudia, Réka Fanni Veronika, Rémiás Emma Sára, Rémiás Rebeka Dóra, Soltész Ádám, Szabó Dóra, Szabó Gyöngyvér, Szabó Zalán, Szegedi Zalán, Szilágyi Kinga Anna, Tóth Ábel Dénes, Vigh Szofia, Visnyiczki Gergő

2.b osztály
Tanítók: Szántó Soltész Márta - Hubicska Zsuzsanna

Aggod Balázs, Bálint Emese Anna, Baranyi Borsika, Bocsa Boróka, Budi Ecaterina Vanesa, Drevenka Dominik, Fogarasi Tímea Vanda, Gárdonyi Máté, Henzsel Botond, Iván Botond Péter, Jójárt Soma, Juhász Ákos, Kerekes Noel, Keresztesi Mira, Kiss Nátán Zoltán, Kiss Zselyke Viktória, Lánczi Liliána, Megulesz Vanda, Nyíri András, Petus Boglárka, Rózsa Márton, Sándor Zselyke, Sasvári Ádám, Soltész László Zoltán, Szabó Emma, Varga-Borbély Rebeka, Zsigmond Enikő

3.a osztály
Tanítók: Dr. Fodor Bertalanné - Takács Ildikó

Adonyi Lídia, Babos Noémi Zsófia, Demeter Mirella, Fejes Hajnalka Gyöngyvér, Fejes Tímea Julianna, Filip Barnabás, Földvári Hanna, Gőz Napsugár, Horváth Anna Boglárka, Kalló Daniella, Kalló Diána, Katona Zétény, Kertész Nóra, Kiss Annamária, Kővári Kéra, Lengyel Boldizsár, Pásztor Petra Polett, Sasvári Dávid, Simon Emma, Soltész Kinga Kiara, Srobár Petra, Szabó Máté, Szabó-Molnár Mátyás, Szabó Tünde, Thern Tamara, Tóth Boróka, Tőzsér Hunor Zétény, Ujj Dávid, Ujj Péter, Váradi Sámuel

3.b osztály
Tanítók: Balla Anikó - Jófalvi Viktória Anna

Balla Gergő Zsolt, Baráth Milán, Barnóczki Balázs, Berek Vilmos Balázs, Bodnár Balázs Maxim, Csapó Levente, Darai Bodza, Dobosi Ádám, Galambos Gréta Anna, Godó Gerda Sára, Horváth László, Kaczvinczki Anna, Kameniczky Mátyás, Kazda Zara, Léka Emese, Madarász Nóra, Mészáros Réka, Mitterpach Dóra, Nagy Borostyán, Nagy Marcell Levente, Oláh Bertalan Miklós, Orosz Botond, Sándor Adrienn, Somfai Zsombor Marcell, Szilágyi Zóra Lili, Tóth Lili Zoé, Varga-Borbély Abigél, Varga Marcell, Vasas Balázs, Zsíros Sándor Zoltán

4.a osztály
Tanítók: Tökölyi Erika - Poczkodi Edit

Bánfalvi Hajnalka, Hajdu Gergő, Handke Dániel, Handke Nikoletta, Ivanics Ditta, Kádár Balázs, Kaposvári Anna Árnika, Kertész Ákos Barnabás, Kovács Dávid Döme, Kozsup Dániel Márk, Kurmai Dávid Márk, Ladács Bence László, Márkus Krisztina, Nagy Jonatán, Novák Gréta, Nyárádi Csenge, Nyíri Bence László, Orsovai Adél, Petró Anna Patrícia, Robb Horkay Jázmin, Rózsa Szabolcs Ádám, Szabó Botond, Tóth Ábel, Ujj Lili, Vaszily Gergely, Voronová Nágyia

4.b osztály
Tanítók: Balga Zoltánné - Bekéné Gattyán Ilona

Bencsik Bence, Berek Sára Zsófia, Béres Hanga Viktória, Eszlári Krisztián, Farkas Lóránt Tibor, Forinyák Anna Vanda, Hidasnémeti Réka Luca, Homonnai Eszter, Hutter Levente, Juhász Dániel, Kis Lara, Kiss Zalán Dániel, Kovács Johanna, Lakatos Áron Levente, Merényi Rozi, Négyesi Boglárka Maja, Petró Dorina, Rimszki Roland, Sedlák Máté, Soltész Flóra Andrea, Üveges Hanga Zsuzsanna, Vajda István Márk, Visnyiczki Nóra, Wopera Péter Vendel